Honor Roll & Merit List

2016-2017 Third Nine Weeks

Honor Roll

Merit List

1st Grade
Wyatt Baucom
Ayan Patel
Matthew Webster
Josie Wells
1st Grade
Hollis Brennan
2nd Grade
Ivey Jackson
Emma Kate Wilson
Peyton Wingard
2nd Grade
Julia Maraviglia
3rd Grade
Ella Baucom
Brent Courson
Nick May
3rd Grade
Haven Brennan
Shelby Costa
Lillie Webster
4th Grade
Raymond Courson
Olivia Rackley
Nate Webster
4th Grade
Skyla Aycock
5th Grade
Austin Allred
Liv Aycock
Grayson McGee
Shahi Patel
5th Grade
Heath Brake
6th Grade
Lexi Aycock
O’Hara Brennan
6th Grade
Wyatt Timms
7th Grade
Britton Reagin
Anna Waddell
Savanna Waddell
7th Grade
Hayden Brake
Caden Wells
8th Grade
Emily Lester
8th Grade
Gavin Brown
Baylee Budrys
Kolby LaGana
Jaxon McGee
9th Grade
Mahi Patel
9th Grade
Olivia Austin
Cortney Brown
Bethany Teal
10th Grade
Kaitlyn Hughes
Garrett Lester
Natalie Roberts
10th Grade
Shelby Johnson
Valan Kennedy
Maddie Miller
Ciarra Munsey
Gracie Smith
11th Grade 11th Grade
Hardie Davis
Michala Garner
Brittany Jackson
Megan Rackley
Katie Sheppard
12th Grade
Cully Hollinshead
Julianna Johnson
Matthew Workman
12th Grade
Jaron Hollinshead
Brandon Jackson
Taylor Kennedy

Honor Roll & Merit List

2016-2017 Second Nine Weeks

Honor Roll

Merit List

1st Grade
Wyatt Baucom
Ayan Patel
Matthew Webster
1st Grade
Hollis Brennan
Rylan Lowery
Josie Wells
2nd Grade
Ivey Jackson
Emma Kate Wilson
Peyton Wingard
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
Ella Baucom
Brent Courson
3rd Grade
Haven Brennan
Lillie Webster
4th Grade
Raymond Courson
Olivia Rackley
Nate Webster
4th Grade
Skyla Aycock
5th Grade
Liv Aycock
Heath Brake
Grayson McGee
Shahi Patel
5th Grade
Austin Allred
6th Grade
Lexi Aycock
O’Hara Brennan
6th Grade
Dylan Abbott
Jesse Lewis
Wyatt Timms
7th Grade
Anna Waddell
Savanna Waddell
7th Grade
Britton Reagin
8th Grade
Emily Lester
8th Grade
Jaxon McGee
Timothy Wells
9th Grade
Cortney Brown
Mahi Patel
9th Grade
Bethany Teal
10th Grade
Ciarra Munsey
Natalie Roberts
10th Grade
Kaitlyn Hughes
Shelby Johnson
Garrett Lester
Nicole Waller
11th Grade 11th Grade
Hardie Davis
Michala Garner
Megan Rackley
Katie Sheppard
12th Grade
Julianna Johnson
Matthew Workman
12th Grade
Cully Hollinshead
Jaron Hollinshead
Brandon Jackson
Taylor Kennedy

Honor Roll & Merit List

2016-2017 First Nine Weeks

Honor Roll

Merit List

1st Grade
Wyatt Baucom
Ayan Patel
Matthew Webster
1st Grade
Hollis Brennan
Aarav Patel
Josie Wells
2nd Grade
Ivey Jackson
Emma Kate Wilson
Peyton Wingard
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
Ella Baucom
Haven Brennan
Brent Courson
3rd Grade
Lillie Webster
4th Grade
Raymond Courson
Olivia Rackley
Nate Webster
4th Grade
Skyla Aycock
Ava Evans
5th Grade
Austin Allred
Liv Aycock
Heath Brake
Grayson McGee
Shahi Patel
5th Grade
6th Grade
Lexi Aycock
O’Hara Brennan
Wyatt Timms
6th Grade
Jesse Lewis
7th Grade
Savanna Waddell
7th Grade
Renee Austin
Britton Reagin
Anna Waddell
Caden Wells
8th Grade
Emily Lester
8th Grade
Gavin Brown
Kolby LaGana
Jaxon McGee
9th Grade
Harsh Khatlawala
Mahi Patel
9th Grade
Cortney Brown
Jacob Smith
Bethany Teal
Hagen Young
10th Grade
Kaitlyn Hughes
Garrett Lester
Natalie Roberts
10th Grade
Shelby Johnson
Valan Kennedy
Ciarra Munsey
Andrew Sage
Nicole Waller
11th Grade 11th Grade
Michala Garner
Megan Rackley
Katie Sheppard
12th Grade
Cully Hollinshead
Brandon Jackson
Julianna Johnson
Matthew Workman
12th Grade
Jaron Hollinshead
Taylor Kennedy